20 Torneo de ajedrez "La Palma" 2013
Clasificación por categorías
VETERANOS
Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Fernandez Camacho Antonio Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 6 18
2 Martin Galvez Manuel Club Ajedrez Motril 6 17
3 Srdoc Nenad Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 6 17
4 Lupianez Sanchez Luis Motril 16
5 Jimenez Clavero Miguel Angel Club Ajedrez La Axarquia 16
6 Castillo Garcia Jose Maria Club Ajedrez Motril 5 14
7 Tuset Rodriguez Antonio Roquetas 13
8 Oliver Pina Jesus Gualchos 13
9 Redondo Morales Eduardo Granada 4 12
10 Sotropa Ioan Roquetas 3 9
PREBENJAMÍN
Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Hernandez Hurtado Jose Carlos Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo 5 15
2 Llena Velarde David Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar 5 15
3 Garcia Garcia Laureano Diego Club Ajedrez Miraflores 4 12
4 Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela Club Ajedrez Motril 4 12
5 Herrera Salvador Francisco Alejandro   4 12
6 Belzunce Klett Carlos Salobreña 4 12
7 Peralta Viñas Rafael Motril 4 12
8 Tovar Dumont Adrian Roquetas 4 12
9 Bonilla Rivas Eugenio Roquetas 4 12
10 Perez Morales Guillermo Motril 4 12
11 Gonzalez Pintor Ivan Motril 4 9
12 Cañadas Martin Borja Calahonda 3 9
13 España Meletzco Alejandro Roquetas 3 9
14 Parra Jimenez Pablo Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 3 9
15 Gonzalez Pintor Aroa Motril 3 9
16 Radomachikov Sorim Roquetas 3 9
17 Martin Morales Fernando Carchuna 3 9
18 Muñoz Lopez Pablo Salobreña 3 9
19 Hernandez Principal Pablo Motril 3 9
20 Chica Maldonado Jose Luis Motril 3 9
21 Bermudez Jimenez Jose Antonio Roquetas 3 9
22 Llera Molino Pablo Motril 3 9
23 Florido Porta Cristina   3 9
24 Dominguez Estevez Jose Carchuna 3 9
25 Davidof Reyes Pedro Ian Roquetas 3 9
26 Hernandez Principal Ivan Motril 3 9
27 Fabrat Sanchez Maripaz Motril 3 9
28 Molina Mulder Daniel Roquetas 7
29 Musat Alexandro Eric Motril 7
30 Arjona Exposito Manuel Vicar 7
31 Saez Gomez Lucas Velez Benaudalla 7
32 Agüera Miralles Lucia Vicar 7
33 Garcia Alabarce Lucia Carchuna 2 6
34 Gomez Molero Angel Roquetas 2 6
35 Castro Gomez Lucia Motril 2 6
36 Rodriguez Avellaneda Mar Velez Benaudalla 2 6
37 Benitez Medina Luna Salobreña 2 6
38 Banu Luis Theodor Vicar 2 6
39 Arjona Exposito Pablo Vicar 2 6
40 Rodriguez Gonzalez Adan Velez Benaudalla 2 6
41 Martin Morales Adrian Carchuna 2 6
42 Rivas Sanchez Alejandro Roquetas 2 6
43 Molina Lopez Pablo Motril 2 6
44 Pereira Aguilar Victor Manuel Motril 2 6
45 Padial Rodriguez Ahinoa Velez Benaudalla 2 5
46 Muresan Iulius Gabriel Motril 4
47 Merlo Luque Claudia Motril 1 3
48 Merlo Luque Pablo Motril 1 3
49 Mazcuñan Ruiz Leopoldo Motril 1 3
50 Sotropa Luisa Roquetas 1 3
51 Carro Martin Ruben Motril 1 3
BENJAMÍN
Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Estevez Correa Juan Miguel Motril 16
2 Clemente Chen Alfredo Club De Ajedrez Indalo 5 15
3 Guzman Schiller Diego Granada 5 15
4 Vizcaino Gallardo Javier Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
5 Lorente Serrano Lara Eloisa Club Ajedrez Motril 5 15
6 Castro Jordan Cristian Club De Ajedrez Indalo 5 15
7 Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 13
8 Padilla Cherrez Alejandro Club Ajedrez Motril 13
9 Rubio Ruiz David Club Ajedrez Roquetas 4 12
10 Androsckuk Cristian Vicar 4 12
11 Real Gonzalez Miguel Roquetas 4 12
12 Murcia Rios Juan Manuel Club Ajedrez Roquetas 4 12
13 Rodriguez Suqui Carolyn Miche Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar 4 12
14 Puertas Lopez David Vicar 4 12
15 Ros Fernandez Jose Ignacio Guadix 4 12
16 Puertas Lopez  Raul Vicar 4 12
17 Parra Jimenez Antonio Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo 10
18 Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel (ma) Málaga 10
19 Exposito Padial Francisco Velez Benaudalla 3 9
20 Martin Istillarty Javier Motril 3 9
21 Munuera Hidalgo Alejandro Roquetas 3 9
22 Benitez Medina Antonio Salobreña 3 9
23 Castilla Del Val Mireya Velez Benaudalla 7
24 Blanco Manzano Antonio Manuel Vicar 7
25 El Hail Rukaia Vicar 7
26 Campoy Manzano Raquel Vicar 2 6
27 Benitez Matias David Salobreña 2 6
28 Estevez Correa Eva Motril 1 3
ALEVÍN
Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Redondo Benavente Ana Club Ajedrez Santa Juana De Ar 19
2 Quintana Perez Maider Club Ajedrez La Axarquia 6 18
3 Cabrera Valverde Jose David Club Ajedrez Vicar 6 18
4 Dominguez Ruiz Mario Club Ajedrez Motril 16
5 Pulido Esteban Francisco Danie Club Ajedrez Motril 16
6 Merelo Garcia Francisco Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
7 Duran Juarez Laura Maria Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
8 Romero Cruz Juan Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
9 Artero Bañares Ruben Roquetas 5 15
10 Garcia Alcazar Mª Jesus Club Ajedrez Motril 5 15
11 Bonilla Rivas Athenea Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
12 Vico Moreno Angel Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 14
13 Samodurov Maxim Club Ajedrez Vicar 5 14
14 Diaz Molina Ruben Baza 13
15 Reche Ojeda Andres Club Ajedrez Vicar 4 12
16 Gonzalez Sanchez Diego Club Ajedrez Motril 4 12
17 Bueno Leon Alvaro Club Ajedrez Motril 4 12
18 Padial Rodriguez Cristian Velez Benaudalla 4 12
19 Castro Jordan Yeray Club Ajedrez Indalo 4 12
20 Llena Velarde Virginia Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar 4 12
21 Rodriguez Avellaneda Jose Ant Velez Benaudalla 4 12
22 Martin Arnedo Daniel Salobreña 4 12
23 Sanchez Fernandez Juan Roquetas 4 12
24 Jodar Rodriguez Manuel Carchuna 3 9
25 Milan Valverde Roberto Carlos Roquetas 3 9
26 Rubiño Montes Gabriel Carchuna 3 9
27 El Hail, Karima Vicar 3 9
28 Sanchez Fernandez David Roquetas 3 9
29 Perez Morales Francisco Albuñol 3 9
INFANTIL
Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Quintana Perez Alejandro Club Ajedrez La Axarquia 6 18
2 Moreno Lopez Avelino Club Ajedrez Vicar 6 18
3 Cabrera Valverde Cristina Club Ajedrez Roquetas 6 17
4 Tiron Robert Velez Benaudalla 5 15
5 Tuset Sanchez Antonio Club Ajedrez Roquetas 5 15
6 Jodar Carrascosa Hipolito Club Ajedrez Motril 5 15
7 Garcia Alcazar Remedios Club Ajedrez Motril 5 15
8 Ortiz Del Campo David Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia 5 15
9 Banu Mircea Mihai Vicar 5 15
10 Krell Calvo Daniel Club Ajedrez Caja Granada 5 14
11 Correa Barwick Lucia Del Carm Motril 13
12 Carrillo Molina Alvaro Antequera 4 12
13 Martin Istillarty Maria Club Ajedrez Motril 4 12
14 Villegas Franco Emilio Motril 4 12
15 Florido Porta Rafael   4 12
16 Esparrell Cabrera Laura Club Ajedrez Motril 10
17 Lopez Sont Jorge Salobreña 3 9
18 Montoya Segura David San Isidro Nijar 3 9
CADETE
Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Vico Moreno Antonio Club Ajedrez Roquetas 6 18
2 Redondo Benavente Jose Carlos Club Ajedrez Santa Juana De Ar 16
3 Alaminos Martin Alejandro 0 5 14
SOCIOS
Rank Nombre Club Pts MP
1 Martin Istillarty Maria Club Ajedrez Motril 4 12
2 Rodriguez Avellaneda Jose Ant Velez Benaudalla 4 12
3 Perez Morales Guillermo Motril 4 12
4 Gonzalez Pintor Ivan Motril 4 9
5 Jodar Rodriguez Manuel Carchuna 3 9
6 Martin Istillarty Javier Motril 3 9
7 Gonzalez Pintor Aroa Motril 3 9
8 Rubiño Montes Gabriel Carchuna 3 9
9 Dominguez Estevez Jose Carchuna 3 9
10 Alabarce Romero Encarnación Carchuna 3 9
11 Perez Morales Francisco Albuñol 3 9
12 Garcia Alabarce Lucia Carchuna 2 6
13 Castro Gomez Lucia Motril 2 6
14 Rodriguez Avellaneda Mar Velez Benaudalla 2 6
15 Estevez Correa Eva Motril 1 3
16 Estevez Correa Paloma Gador Motril 0 0
JUGADOR MÁS JOVEN
  Martin Morales Adrian Carchuna